Tabell med påmeldte lag

Klubb Lagnavn Klasse
Bjarg, IL 13-15 september Jenter 14 Elite (FØDT 2010) 11er
BK Häcken FF 13-15 september Jenter 15 Elite (FØDT 2009) 11er
Boo FF 13-15 september Jenter 14 Elite (FØDT 2010) 11er
Bækkelagets SK BSK 13-15 september Jenter 12 Nivå 1 (FØDT 2012) 9er
FC Oslo 13-15 september Jenter 13 Elite (FØDT 2011) 9er
Flint Fotball 13-15 september Jenter 13 Elite (FØDT 2011) 9er
Flint Fotball 13-15 september Jenter 13 Nivå 2 (FØDT 2011) 9er
Frisk Asker, IF Asker 13-15 september Jenter 13 Elite (FØDT 2011) 9er
Gjelleråsen 13-15 september Jenter 12 Nivå 1 (FØDT 2012) 9er
Halsen IF 13-15 september Jenter 13 Elite (FØDT 2011) 9er
Harestua IL 13-15 september Jenter 15 Elite (FØDT 2009) 11er
Hasle-Løren IL Vålerenga 13-15 september Jenter 13 Elite (FØDT 2011) 9er
Heimdal Fotballklubb FK 13-15 september Jenter 14 Elite (FØDT 2010) 11er
Heimdal Fotballklubb FK 13-15 september Jenter 15 Elite (FØDT 2009) 11er
Heming, IL 13-15 september Jenter 13 Elite (FØDT 2011) 9er
Hinna IL- Fotball 13-15 september Jenter 13 Elite (FØDT 2011) 9er
Hundvåg IL 13-15 september Jenter 15 Elite (FØDT 2009) 11er
Hønefoss BK 13-15 september Jenter 13 Elite (FØDT 2011) 9er
IF Brommapojkarna BP F09 13-15 september Jenter 15 Elite (FØDT 2009) 11er
IFK Lidingö FK FA 13-15 september Jenter 13 Elite (FØDT 2011) 9er
IFK Lidingö FK 1 FA 13-15 september Jenter 15 Elite (FØDT 2009) 11er
IFK Lidingö FK FA17 13-15 september Jenter 16/17 Elite (FØDT 2008/2007) 11er
Jitex BK 13-15 september Jenter 13 Elite (FØDT 2011) 9er
Junior Lions FC 13-15 september Jenter 13 Elite (FØDT 2011) 9er
Junkeren IK IKJ-1 13-15 september Jenter 13 Elite (FØDT 2011) 9er
Kløfta 13-15 september Jenter 13 Elite (FØDT 2011) 9er
Kolbotn IL 13-15 september Jenter 13 Elite (FØDT 2011) 9er
Kolbotn IL 13-15 september Jenter 14 Elite (FØDT 2010) 11er
Kolbotn IL 13-15 september Jenter 15 Elite (FØDT 2009) 11er
Korsvoll IL 13-15 september Jenter 16/17 Elite (FØDT 2008/2007) 11er
Lillestrøm 13-15 september Jenter 13 Elite (FØDT 2011) 9er
Lommedalens IL Union Bærum (UBK) 13-15 september Jenter 13 Elite (FØDT 2011) 9er
Lørenskog 13-15 september Jenter 14 Elite (FØDT 2010) 11er
Lørenskog 13-15 september Jenter 14 Nivå 2 (FØDT 2010) 11er
Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF 13-15 september Jenter 15 Elite (FØDT 2009) 11er
Nordstrand IF Hvit 13-15 september Jenter 13 Elite (FØDT 2011) 9er
Oppsal IF Fotball 13-15 september Jenter 13 Elite (FØDT 2011) 9er
QBIK 13-15 september Jenter 14 Elite (FØDT 2010) 11er
Skeid 13-15 september Jenter 15 Elite (FØDT 2009) 11er
Snarøya SK Snarcelona 2012 13-15 september Jenter 12 Nivå 1 (FØDT 2012) 9er
Snarøya SK 13-15 september Jenter 14 Elite (FØDT 2010) 11er
Solid, IL J13 13-15 september Jenter 13 Elite (FØDT 2011) 9er
Sprint-Jeløy, SK Hvit 13-15 september Jenter 12 Nivå 1 (FØDT 2012) 9er
Sprint-Jeløy, SK Blå 13-15 september Jenter 12 Nivå 2 (FØDT 2012) 9er
Tromsø IL Rød 13-15 september Jenter 15 Elite (FØDT 2009) 11er
Tromsø IL Hvit 13-15 september Jenter 15 Nivå 2 (FØDT 2009) 11er
Tyresö FF 13-15 september Jenter 16/17 Elite (FØDT 2008/2007) 11er
Täby FK 13-15 september Jenter 14 Elite (FØDT 2010) 11er
Täby FK 13-15 september Jenter 16/17 Elite (FØDT 2008/2007) 11er
Täby FK 13-15 september Jenter 16/17 Elite (FØDT 2008/2007) 11er
Ullern IF 13-15 september Jenter 12 Nivå 1 (FØDT 2012) 9er
Varpe J13 13-15 september Jenter 13 Elite (FØDT 2011) 9er
Vålerenga Fotball 13-15 september Jenter 12 Nivå 1 (FØDT 2012) 9er
Vålerenga IF & Hasle-Løren IL 13-15 september Jenter 15 Elite (FØDT 2009) 11er
Värmdö IF FU15 13-15 september Jenter 15 Elite (FØDT 2009) 11er
Mallorca Toppfotball Jente Talent Cup #FDD STORE HAMAR # FDD STORE HAMAR Stjerne Cup Oslo Trofè AS